Stirling Triathlon
02/06/2019

     

Page 1 of 2 (79 items)
FavPosRace NoMember NoCertificateNameTimeCategoryCat PosBehindGenderGen PosClubSwimRun To T1T1CycleT2Run
160S1060022
Cameron Kerr00:37:37M Junior1Male1Stirling Triathlon Club00:03:4400:00:1500:00:2500:24:2600:00:2200:08:22
259S1071890
Callum Miller00:38:13M Junior200:00:36Male2Glasgow Triathlon Club00:03:4700:00:1600:00:2800:24:4100:00:2200:08:36
356S1034820
Kyle Howie00:39:16M Junior300:01:38Male300:03:4900:00:1700:00:2700:24:5000:00:2300:09:27
457S1055612
Rory Munn00:39:42M Junior400:02:05Male4Edinburgh #300:03:5100:00:1800:00:2400:25:4100:00:2600:09:00
580
Jamie MacKenzie00:41:43M Sen1Male5Edinburgh Triathletes00:05:2200:00:2200:00:4100:25:1100:00:3000:09:35
665
James Cavin00:45:10MV1Male600:05:0900:00:2500:01:1600:27:0600:00:5400:10:18
764S1051643
Rachel Calvert00:45:23F Junior1Female100:04:1100:00:1700:00:2300:29:2700:00:2800:10:34
867
Sophie Ross00:46:05F Sen1Female200:04:2400:00:2000:00:4500:29:2500:00:1700:10:52
976
Alison Carre00:46:11FV1Female300:05:4600:00:2400:00:5100:27:4000:00:1600:11:11
1072
Sarah Russell00:46:58FV200:00:47Female400:05:1600:00:2200:00:5300:29:4000:00:4700:09:58
1182E10155311
Sarah Taylor00:47:00F Sen200:00:54Female500:05:4600:00:2300:00:5700:28:4000:00:4000:10:32
1268S1061907
Jessica Buckett00:47:17F Junior200:01:54Female600:04:4300:00:1900:00:3000:30:4200:00:3700:10:24
13104S1088255
David Sullivan00:47:46MSV1Male700:07:1200:00:2600:01:0400:27:4800:00:4800:10:25
1473S1072260
Richard Britton00:47:52MV200:02:41Male8Stirling Triathlon Club00:05:3000:00:2800:01:2200:30:0000:00:1700:10:11
15149
Kathryn Holmes00:48:33F Sen300:02:28Female7Linlithgow Athletics Club00:04:5300:00:2100:00:4600:30:4800:00:3300:11:10
1691
Paul Osborne00:48:36MSV200:00:49Male9The Bi Tri Club00:06:0900:00:2400:01:1100:30:0400:00:2700:10:19
1769
Anneli Daines00:48:58F Sen400:02:52Female8West Lothian Triathlon00:05:1900:00:2300:00:4800:30:1100:00:3500:11:38
1893S10152066
Kathleen McLachlan00:49:04FV300:02:53Female9Glasgow Triathlon Club00:06:0400:00:3000:01:2800:29:2400:01:0700:10:29
19112
Stephen Moore00:49:34MSV300:01:48Male1000:07:3600:00:2400:00:5800:28:2600:00:4500:11:23
2083S10108738
Alice Vernon00:49:55F Sen500:03:50Female10Ayrodynamic00:05:5800:00:2300:01:3400:29:3500:00:4800:11:36
21102
Robert Stirling00:50:05MV300:04:54Male1100:06:1900:00:2300:01:3000:31:2100:00:2200:10:07
2275S1034921
Julia Hector00:51:00F Vintage1Female11Stirling Triathlon Club00:05:1700:00:2300:01:2400:31:4000:00:2400:11:49
2361
Alyshia McCracken00:51:14F Sen600:05:09Female1200:03:5400:00:1900:01:0600:32:3000:00:2700:12:55
2497S10156411
Gillian Martin00:51:33F Sen700:05:28Female13Perth Triathlon Club00:06:2200:00:2500:00:5300:32:3400:00:2200:10:55
25124
Chris Carson00:51:39M Sen200:09:56Male1200:06:1200:00:2600:01:3600:31:5900:00:3100:10:52
26127
Martin Gigli00:51:47M Sen300:10:04Male1300:05:5300:00:2700:01:5500:30:5700:00:5900:11:34
27139S10152010
David Stubley00:52:21MV400:07:10Male1400:08:2600:00:2500:01:0000:30:0800:00:4700:11:32
28135
Alan Paton00:52:37MV500:07:26Male1500:08:0400:00:3100:01:1900:30:2100:01:0600:11:13
29108
John Laing00:52:44M Vintage1Male1600:08:1200:00:2800:00:5800:30:5700:00:5600:11:11
3098
Trevor Andrews00:52:50M Vintage200:00:06Male1700:06:4200:00:2700:02:1600:31:2400:00:2900:11:30
31103S1058277
John Freer00:53:10M Vintage300:00:25Male1800:07:2500:00:3300:01:1100:31:0000:00:2900:12:29
32113
Alison McGill00:53:19F Sen800:07:14Female1400:06:3700:00:2900:01:5200:33:1900:01:2000:09:39
33115S10156909
Andy Fotheringham00:53:24M Sen400:11:40Male19Perth Triathlon Club00:06:3700:00:2700:01:2600:32:0500:00:1900:12:27
3466
Lucy Ross00:53:25F Junior300:08:01Female15Stirling Triathlon Club00:04:5100:00:2500:00:5200:33:2500:00:2100:13:27
35101
Gillian Bain00:53:25FSV1Female16Glasgow Triathlon Club00:06:3800:00:2800:01:0500:31:2400:01:0500:12:43
36131
Claire Harris00:53:49F Sen900:07:44Female17Grangemouth Triathlon Club00:08:0100:00:2600:01:0400:32:2500:00:4700:11:03
3771S1035036
Sophie Monteith00:53:58F Junior400:08:35Female18Stirling Triathlon Club00:04:5800:00:2800:00:5200:33:3600:00:1900:13:42
38128
David McKenna00:54:03M Sen500:12:20Male2000:06:5000:00:3000:01:2400:31:4200:00:4100:12:53
39138
Iain Connell00:54:17MV600:09:06Male21Fusion Triathlon Club00:08:2900:00:2800:03:1900:28:2900:00:5900:12:30
4096
Kirsty Moore00:54:24FSV200:00:59Female1900:05:3100:00:3100:01:1900:33:0300:00:2600:13:32
4184
Harriet Henderson00:54:58F Sen1000:08:53Female2000:06:1400:00:2600:01:3900:32:3000:01:1100:12:57
42122S1085372
Fiona Rankin00:55:21F Sen1100:09:16Female21Grangemouth Triathlon Club00:06:5100:00:2600:01:0400:32:1300:00:3000:14:14
43116
James Coyle00:55:30MV700:10:19Male2200:07:0900:00:2800:01:4800:32:4600:00:3200:12:46
4479
Catherine Scott00:55:46FSV300:02:21Female22Glasgow Triathlon Club00:06:2200:00:3100:01:0500:34:1900:00:5400:12:34
45118
Tom Thewlis00:55:57M Sen600:14:14Male2300:08:1400:00:3600:01:4700:30:4700:00:5700:13:34
46129
Fraser Kerr00:56:07M Sen700:14:24Male2400:05:5300:00:2500:01:1800:35:1800:00:2600:12:45
47117
Laura Bathgate00:56:38F Sen1200:10:33Female2300:07:3700:00:2700:01:5000:34:0100:00:3200:12:09
48121
Benjamin Morris00:56:47MV800:11:36Male2500:06:3100:00:3100:02:2400:32:1400:01:1000:13:53
4992
Mairi Clark00:57:05FV400:10:54Female2400:06:0500:00:3200:01:2800:32:4700:00:2700:15:42
5089
Nikki Andrews00:57:15F Sen1300:11:10Female2500:06:1400:00:3200:01:4000:35:3100:00:2700:12:48
Page 1 of 2 (79 items)