Ayrodynamic Turkey Trot 2019
26/12/2019

     
     
Page 1 of 5 (236 items)
FavPosRace NoNameNameTimeCategoryCat PosBehindGenderGen PosClubPaceNet Time
130Alasdair CampbellAlasdair Campbell
#30 Male M Senior
00:31:44M Senior1Male1Cambuslang Harriers18.9 km/h00:31:43
2271Greg TempletonGreg Templeton
#271 Male M Senior
00:33:26M Senior200:01:42Male2Bellahouston Harriers18.0 km/h00:33:24
3291Colin WhitbyColin Whitby
#291 Male M Senior
00:33:29M Senior300:01:45Male3Irvine Running Club17.9 km/h00:33:27
4145Iain MacDonaldIain MacDonald
#145 Male M Senior
00:33:34M Senior400:01:50Male4Edinburgh Athletics Club17.9 km/h00:33:32
5140Chris LiddleChris Liddle
#140 Male M Senior
00:34:17M Senior500:02:34Male5Spa Striders17.5 km/h00:34:15
684Gary FlannighanGary Flannighan
#84 Male M Senior
00:34:21M Senior600:02:37Male617.5 km/h00:34:19
7100Daniel GrahamDaniel Graham
#100 Male M Senior
00:34:35M Senior700:02:52Male7Ayr Seaforth AAC17.4 km/h00:34:34
8232Calum OatesCalum Oates
#232 Male M Senior
00:34:54M Senior800:03:10Male8Shettleston Harriers17.2 km/h00:34:51
9240Adam PetersAdam Peters
#240 Male M Senior
00:34:58M Senior900:03:14Male9Shettleston Harriers17.2 km/h00:34:57
10300Adrian YoungAdrian Young
#300 Male M Senior
00:35:15M Senior1000:03:31Male10Ayrodynamic Tri Club17.0 km/h00:35:14
1177Andrew EllisAndrew Ellis
#77 Male M Senior
00:35:22M Senior1100:03:38Male1117.0 km/h00:35:20
1281Craig FergusonCraig Ferguson
#81 Male M Senior
00:35:31M Senior1200:03:48Male12Kilarnock Harriers & Ac16.9 km/h00:35:28
13274Oliver TraynorOliver Traynor
#274 Male M Senior
00:36:46M Senior1300:05:02Male13Giffnock North AC16.3 km/h00:36:44
14178Andrew McGheeAndrew McGhee
#178 Male M Senior
00:36:53M Senior1400:05:09Male1416.3 km/h00:36:51
15143Ryan LorimerRyan Lorimer
#143 Male M Senior
00:37:21M Senior1500:05:37Male1516.1 km/h00:37:18
1671Ben DurrantBen Durrant
#71 Male M Senior
00:37:32M Senior1600:05:48Male1616.0 km/h00:37:27
179Will BeresfordWill Beresford
#9 Male M Senior
00:37:38M Senior1700:05:54Male17Westerlands Cross Country Club15.9 km/h00:37:35
18259David SimpsonDavid Simpson
#259 Male MV40
00:37:47MV401Male1815.9 km/h00:37:43
19212Kieren MooneyKieren Mooney
#212 Male M Senior
00:38:08M Senior1800:06:24Male19Giffnock North AC15.7 km/h00:38:05
20125Davie JonesDavie Jones
#125 Male MV40
00:38:11MV40200:00:25Male20Ayr Seaforth AAC15.7 km/h00:38:06
21148Calum MacDonaldCalum MacDonald
#148 Male MV40
00:38:54MV40300:01:08Male21Ayr Seaforth AAC15.4 km/h00:38:50
22146Andy MacDonaldAndy MacDonald
#146 Male MV40
00:39:00MV40400:01:14Male22Giffnock North AC15.4 km/h00:38:58
23261Jill SmylieJill Smylie
#261 Female F Senior
00:39:09F Senior1Female1Giffnock North AC15.3 km/h00:39:06
24138Brian LeesBrian Lees
#138 Male MV50
00:39:14MV501Male23Lothian Running Club15.3 km/h00:39:11
25260Chris SkeneChris Skene
#260 Male MV40
00:39:15MV40500:01:29Male2415.3 km/h00:39:03
26189Stuart McLeanStuart McLean
#189 Male MV40
00:39:16MV40600:01:30Male25Ayr Seaforth AAC15.3 km/h00:39:12
27135Simon KirkSimon Kirk
#135 Male MV40
00:39:41MV40700:01:55Male26Ayr Seaforth AAC15.1 km/h00:39:36
28113Ian HughesIan Hughes
#113 Male MV50
00:39:43MV50200:00:30Male27Calderglen harriers15.1 km/h00:39:40
29120Christopher JohnsonChristopher Johnson
#120 Male M Senior
00:39:44M Senior1900:08:00Male2815.1 km/h00:39:37
30276Amy VincentAmy Vincent
#276 Female F Senior
00:39:53F Senior200:00:45Female2Edinburgh Athletics Club15.0 km/h00:39:51
3138Andrew ChapmanAndrew Chapman
#38 Male M Senior
00:39:55M Senior2000:08:11Male29SHAART15.0 km/h00:39:49
328Lucinda BeresfordLucinda Beresford
#8 Female F Senior
00:40:06F Senior300:00:58Female3Westerlands Cross Country Club15.0 km/h00:40:02
33258Graham SimpsonGraham Simpson
#258 Male MV40
00:40:42MV40800:02:55Male3014.7 km/h00:40:38
34202Caroline MillarCaroline Millar
#202 Female FV40
00:41:02FV401Female4Troon Tortoises14.6 km/h00:40:57
352Kirsty AlexanderKirsty Alexander
#2 Female FV40
00:41:23FV40200:00:22Female5Kilarnock Harriers & Ac14.5 km/h00:41:20
3697William GoughWilliam Gough
#97 Male MV40
00:41:24MV40900:03:38Male31Ayr Seaforth AAC14.5 km/h00:41:12
37180Brian McGheeBrian McGhee
#180 Male MV40
00:41:25MV401000:03:39Male3214.5 km/h00:41:15
38213Ian MorrisonIan Morrison
#213 Male MV50
00:41:39MV50300:02:26Male33Ayr Seaforth AAC14.4 km/h00:41:33
39263John SomervilleJohn Somerville
#263 Male M Senior
00:41:39M Senior2100:09:56Male3414.4 km/h00:41:35
40165Nathan McColmNathan McColm
#165 Male MU20
00:41:41MU201Male35Ayr Seaforth AAC14.4 km/h00:41:37
41154Lucy MarshallLucy Marshall
#154 Female FV40
00:41:42FV40300:00:41Female6Edinburgh Athletics Club14.4 km/h00:41:37
42114Naomi HunterNaomi Hunter
#114 Female F Senior
00:41:49F Senior400:02:40Female714.4 km/h00:41:44
43262Natalie SomervilleNatalie Somerville
#262 Female F Senior
00:41:52F Senior500:02:43Female8Maryhill Harriers14.3 km/h00:41:48
44172Murray McDonaldMurray McDonald
#172 Male M Senior
00:41:58M Senior2200:10:14Male36Kilarnock Harriers & Ac14.3 km/h00:41:55
4517Matthew BrawleyMatthew Brawley
#17 Male M Senior
00:41:58M Senior2300:10:14Male3714.3 km/h00:41:53
4645Ralph ConnollyRalph Connolly
#45 Male MV50
00:42:00MV50400:02:47Male38Victoria Park City Of Glasgow14.3 km/h00:41:55
47110Paul HoustonPaul Houston
#110 Male MV50
00:42:03MV50500:02:50Male39Bellahouston Harriers14.3 km/h00:42:00
48238Alistair PeatAlistair Peat
#238 Male MV40
00:42:06MV401100:04:19Male40Springburn Harriers14.3 km/h00:41:50
49228Greig NeilsonGreig Neilson
#228 Male MV40
00:42:14MV401200:04:28Male4114.2 km/h00:42:10
5094Stephen GolderStephen Golder
#94 Male MV50
00:42:23MV50600:03:10Male4214.2 km/h00:42:19
Page 1 of 5 (236 items)