Shewalton Open Water Aquathlon
01/08/2021

     
     
Page 1 of 2 (68 items)
FavPosRace NoCertificate &
Finish Line Video
NameNameMember NoTimeCategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubSwimRun To T1T1Run
148
Jonathan JacksonJonathan Jackson
#48 Male M 20-24
S1018313800:25:49M 20-241Male1Edinburgh #300:09:0600:00:0800:00:2500:16:08
257
Struan BennetStruan Bennet
#57 Male M Junior
S104250900:26:52M Junior1Male200:09:2100:00:0900:00:3200:16:48
369
Joel EnochJoel Enoch
#69 Male M 40-44
S104156000:27:19M 40-441Male3Edinburgh Triathletes00:10:0700:00:0900:00:2600:16:36
462
Jason BellJason Bell
#62 Male M 25-29
00:28:27M 25-291Male4Lomond Swimming and Triathlon Club00:10:1300:00:0900:00:3500:17:29
552
Craig DaleCraig Dale
#52 Male M 30-34
S103464100:28:48M 30-341Male5Edinburgh Triathletes00:10:0500:00:0900:00:3700:17:55
661
Sam BurtonSam Burton
#61 Male M 20-24
S106033200:29:47M 20-242Male6Stirling Triathlon Club00:09:2900:00:0700:00:1900:19:50
71
Kara Mckenzie-TaitKara Mckenzie-Tait
#1 Female F 30-34
S1015293600:29:47F 30-341Female1Edinburgh Triathletes00:10:0900:00:1300:00:4300:18:41
839
Andrew JohnstoneAndrew Johnstone
#39 Male M 20-24
S106256000:30:06M 20-243Male7Triathlon Inverness00:12:3700:00:1000:00:3400:16:43
923
Brooke GilliesBrooke Gillies
#23 Female F 20-24
S107883000:30:09F 20-241Female2East Fife Triathlon Club00:09:5400:00:0900:00:2500:19:39
1050
Adam LeeAdam Lee
#50 Male M 35-39
S105104200:30:42M 35-391Male8Fusion Triathlon Club00:11:4800:00:1100:00:4000:18:01
1138
Marc AuchieMarc Auchie
#38 Male M 25-29
A103428500:30:55M 25-292Male9Ayrodynamic Triathlon Club00:10:2000:00:0900:00:3300:19:51
1255
Alasdair McLeodAlasdair McLeod
#55 Male M 40-44
S1015216200:31:38M 40-442Male10Glasgow Triathlon Club00:11:4400:00:1100:00:5000:18:53
1349
Jim PantonJim Panton
#49 Male M 50-54
S1017052700:31:53M 50-541Male11Pentland Triathletes00:10:5300:00:1300:00:4300:20:03
147
Hannah TerranceHannah Terrance
#7 Female F 30-34
00:31:54F 30-342Female3Gtc00:11:3200:00:1100:00:5500:19:15
1570
Alistair RowlandsAlistair Rowlands
#70 Male M 40-44
S109740200:31:56M 40-443Male12Lomond Swimming and Triathlon Club00:11:3300:00:1400:00:5800:19:09
1667
Craig WalkerCraig Walker
#67 Male M 40-44
S105331000:31:58M 40-444Male13Lomond Swimming and Triathlon Club00:11:4800:00:1000:00:4700:19:11
1768
David HorneDavid Horne
#68 Male M 50-54
S103826200:31:59M 50-542Male14TrYthan00:12:0000:00:1300:00:3700:19:07
1854
Fergus McDowallFergus McDowall
#54 Male M 50-54
S105582400:32:11M 50-543Male15Scottish Fire and Rescue00:11:3800:00:0900:00:2400:19:58
1956
Craig MabonCraig Mabon
#56 Male M 25-29
S1018884200:32:29M 25-293Male16Ftk Pcs00:11:5100:00:1000:01:0100:19:27
2037
Alan RamageAlan Ramage
#37 Male M 50-54
S1015472100:32:46M 50-544Male17West Lothian Triathlon00:13:1300:00:1100:00:5400:18:26
2165
Campbell CromarCampbell Cromar
#65 Male M 55-59
S1019143200:32:50M 55-591Male1800:11:3600:00:1200:00:3200:20:27
2258
Alan KeachieAlan Keachie
#58 Male M 45-49
S1017292600:33:07M 45-491Male19Glasgow Triathlon Club00:12:2700:00:1200:00:5000:19:36
2341
Martin DuthieMartin Duthie
#41 Male M 55-59
S103449200:33:11M 55-592Male20G72 Tri00:11:4100:00:1200:00:3900:20:38
2474
Molly KiddMolly Kidd
#74 Female F Junior
S106738400:33:30F Junior1Female400:11:3100:00:0900:00:1800:21:31
2536
Frank BoyneFrank Boyne
#36 Male M 55-59
S103430600:33:30M 55-593Male21West Lothian Triathlon00:12:3200:00:1000:00:3300:20:13
2659
Dennis ChalmersDennis Chalmers
#59 Male M 45-49
S1011876100:34:09M 45-492Male22TrYthan00:12:4200:00:1000:00:4800:20:27
2740
Kevin MoriceKevin Morice
#40 Male M 45-49
S103407000:34:16M 45-493Male23Three Peaks Triathletes00:12:5000:00:1000:00:3400:20:41
2826
Sophie CantySophie Canty
#26 Female F 25-29
S105314400:34:16F 25-291Female5Lomond Swimming and Triathlon Club00:13:0600:00:1200:00:3500:20:22
292
Kirsty O'BrienKirsty O'Brien
#2 Female F 35-39
S103406000:34:24F 35-391Female6Lanark Triathlon Club00:11:2500:00:1500:01:0900:21:34
3044
Ross McNaughtRoss McNaught
#44 Male M 25-29
S104501000:34:28M 25-294Male24Team Huub00:13:4100:00:1000:00:5400:19:41
3120
Ella ChalmersElla Chalmers
#20 Female F Youth
S1015865400:34:34F Youth1Female7TrYthan00:11:5000:00:1100:00:2600:22:05
3272
Stuart WallaceStuart Wallace
#72 Male M 25-29
S1017965300:34:45M 25-295Male2500:10:0600:00:1100:00:5300:23:34
3331
Marian MonkMarian Monk
#31 Female F 45-49
S109072000:34:49F 45-491Female8Greenock Glenpark Harriers00:13:1400:00:1400:00:2900:20:50
3453
Craig ArmourCraig Armour
#53 Male M 30-34
S107206200:34:53M 30-342Male26Glasgow Triathlon Club00:14:0200:00:1000:00:4500:19:55
3563
Andrew KindnessAndrew Kindness
#63 Male M 30-34
S1019149600:35:27M 30-343Male2700:10:3200:00:1100:00:5900:23:44
3671
Calum ReidCalum Reid
#71 Male M 30-34
S105165600:35:46M 30-344Male28Stirling Triathlon Club00:12:5500:00:1000:00:3900:22:00
3714
Jayne EmeryJayne Emery
#14 Female F 25-29
S1011720300:35:47F 25-292Female9Stirling Triathlon Club00:14:0800:00:1300:00:3600:20:48
3816
Toni MooreToni Moore
#16 Female F 20-24
S105381500:35:55F 20-242Female10Grangemouth Triathlon Club00:12:4400:00:1000:00:2800:22:32
393
Catherine CampbellCatherine Campbell
#3 Female F 25-29
S1018735900:36:27F 25-293Female11Edinburgh Triathletes00:12:2400:00:1200:00:4000:23:10
404
Kate PearsonKate Pearson
#4 Female F 40-44
S1016143300:36:37F 40-441Female12Glasgow Triathlon Club00:12:3100:00:1300:00:2900:23:22
4143
Euan D. R. DuffEuan D. R. Duff
#43 Male M 20-24
S1018738600:36:39M 20-244Male2900:15:1100:00:0800:01:0200:20:16
4251
Brian McKeatingBrian McKeating
#51 Male M 60-64
00:36:42M 60-641Male3000:13:3900:00:1400:00:3600:22:11
438
Gillian SangsterGillian Sangster
#8 Female F 50-54
S107384700:36:46F 50-541Female13Monifieth Triathlon Club00:13:5100:00:1400:00:3300:22:06
4428
Lisa McSheaLisa McShea
#28 Female F 45-49
S1010574600:37:11F 45-492Female14Fleet Feet Triathletes00:13:3100:00:1400:00:3600:22:49
4547
Danny McLaughlinDanny McLaughlin
#47 Male M 60-64
S103533800:37:33M 60-642Male31Greenock Glenpark Harriers00:15:5000:00:1500:01:0400:20:22
4673
Lindsay YoungLindsay Young
#73 Male M 65-69
A107588600:38:12M 65-691Male32Fleet Feet Triathletes00:13:1900:00:1400:00:5100:23:47
4713
Lyndsey BlairLyndsey Blair
#13 Female F 40-44
S103965100:38:17F 40-442Female15Ayrodynamic Triathlon Club00:12:3200:00:1400:00:3500:24:55
4832
Maisie BallantyneMaisie Ballantyne
#32 Female F Junior
S1015822400:38:30F Junior2Female16Border Triathletes00:12:3400:00:1300:00:5800:24:44
4942
Denis WilliamsDenis Williams
#42 Male M 55-59
00:38:55M 55-594Male33Fusion Triathlon Club00:16:5800:00:1500:01:1000:20:31
5025
Jill CampbellJill Campbell
#25 Female F 50-54
S1018745700:39:53F 50-542Female17TrYthan00:12:2600:00:1200:01:0600:26:06
Page 1 of 2 (68 items)